• Witamy na stronie klubu szachowego Goniec Żarów

Sezon 2011/12 - IV Liga Okręgowa, gr. Wałbrzyska

M-ce Drużyna PKT Pkt. vs+ Sz.1 Sz.2
1 4a GLKS Goniec Żarów I 14.0 28.5 8;1;2;5;6;3;4; 7.0 5.5
2 1a WOK Wałbrzych I 12.0 29.0 2;8;3;4;5;6; 6.0 5.5
3 3a KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica I 10.0 21.5 6;3;4;8;2; 4.0 4.5
4 2a UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra I 6.0 17.5 4;6;8; 2.0 3.5
5 1b WOK Wałbrzych II 5.0 15.0 3;6; 2.0 3.0
6 2b UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra II 5.0 11.0 6;8; 2.5 3.5
7 4b GLKS Goniec Żarów II 4.0 15.0 2;6; 4.0 2.5
8 3b KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica II 0.0 2.5   0.5 0.0

I runda - Żarów

Goniec Żarów I - Goniec Żarów II 5-0

Marek Szmyd - Przemysław Borowski 1-0
Czesław Stec - Michał Bieszczad 1-0
Zbigniew Zieliński - Mirosław Cygan 1-0
Damian daniel - Dawid Mozol 1-0
Jowita Dranka - Ewelina Dominik 1-0


II runda - Wałbrzych

WOK Wałbrzych I - Goniec Żarów I 2-3

Paweł Kowalczyk - Wojciech Kowalczuk 0-1
Marek Zych - Marek Szmyd 1-0
Jacek Szewczyk - Zbigniew Zieliński 1-0
Robert Kacprzak - Damian Daniel 0-1
Sylwia Lubońska - Jowita Dranka 0-1

WOK Wałbrzych II - Goniec Żarów II 0,5-4,5

Adam Wymysłowski - Przemysław Borowski 0-1
Stanisław Wójtowicz - Michał Bieszczad 0-1
Adam Zborowski - Mirosław Cygan 0,5-0,5
Sebastian Klepacki - Dawid Mozol 0-1
Teresa Walczak - Ewelina Dominik 0-1


III runda - Wałbrzych

Goniec Żarów I - WOK Wałbrzych II 3,5-1,5

Wojciech Kowalczuk - Jan Stoop 1-0
Marek Szmyd - Adam Wymysłowski 1-0
Zbigniew Zieliński - Stanisław Wójtowicz 0,5-0,5
Damian Daniel - Sebastian Klepacki 1-0
Jowita Dranka - Teresa Walczak 0-1

Goniec Żarów II - WOK Wałbrzych I 1,5-3,5

Przemysław Borowski - Paweł Kowalczyk 0-1
Michał Bieszczad - Marek Zych 0,5-0,5
Mirosław Cygan - Robert Kacprzak 0-1
Dawid Mozol - Jerzy Jeske 1-0
Ewelina Dominik - Sylwia Lubońska 0-1


IV runda - Żarów, 11.12.2011

Goniec Żarów I - KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica I 4-1

Marek Szmyd – Andrzej Słabicki 1-0
Czesław Stec – Janusz Kilański 1-0
Zbigniew Zieliński – Marcin Korzekwa 0,5-0,5
Damian Daniel – Tomasz Dudziak 1-0
Jowita Dranka – Natalia Mielnik 0,5-0,5

Goniec Żarów II - KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica II 5-0

Przemysław Borowski – Patryk Mielnik 1-0
Michał Bieszczad – Jakub Dudziak 1-0
Mirosław Cygan – Krzysztof Olszewski 1-0
Dawid Mozol – Hubert Trzos 1-0
Joanna Markiewicz – Aleksandra Olszewska 1-0


V runda - Żarów, 11.12.2011

KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica II - Goniec Żarów I 1-4

Patryk Mielnik – Marek Szmyd 0-1
Jakub Dudziak – Czesław Stec 0-1
Krzysztof Olszewski – Zbigniew Zieliński 0-1
Hubert Trzos – Damian Daniel 0-1
Aleksandra Olszewska – Jowita Dranka +/-

KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica I - Goniec Żarów II 3-2

Andrzej Słabicki – Przemysław Borowski 0-1
Janusz Kilański – Michał Bieszczad 1-0
Marcin Korzekwa – Mirosław Cygan 1-0
Tomasz Dudziak – Dawid Mozol 0-1
Natalia Mielnik – Joanna Markiewicz 1-0


VI runda - Kamienna Góra, 05.02.2012

UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra I - Goniec Żarów I 1-4

UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra II - Goniec Żarów II 4-1


VII runda - Kamienna Góra, 05.02.2012

Goniec Żarów I - UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra II 5-0

Goniec Żarów II - UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra I 1-4

 

Serwis rozgrywek - www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2011/tdr_3709/index.html